12 okt 2012

46 nya advokater

Antagna vid styrelsemötet idag den 12 oktober.

Nyintagna ledamöter

Philip Asmar
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Box 1703
111 87 Stockholm

Jennifer Hagerman Berger
Stockholmsavdelningen
Nord & Co Advokatbyrå KB
Box 1435
111 84 Stockholm

Anna Bergström
Västra avdelningen
Crusner Advokatbyrå AB
Museigatan 2
451 50 Uddevalla

Anita Bigosinska
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Douglas Bigosinski
Karlavägen 47 B, n.b.
114 49 Stockholm

Patrik Björklund
Stockholmsavdelningen
Linklaters Advokatbyrå AB
Box 7833
103 98 Stockholm

Niclas Björmander
Västra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Grönvall HB
Box 10248
434 23 Stockholm

Linda Bostedt
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Enar Bostedt AB
Scheelegatan 1, 2 tr
112 23 Stockholm

Caroline Khattar Boström
Stockholmsavdelningen
Baker & McKenzie Advokatbyrå KB
Box 180
101 23 Stockholm

Per Dahlkvist
Mellersta avdelningen
Zedendahl Advokatbyrå i Borlänge AB
Sveagränd 1
784 33 Stockholm

Katarina Drott
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Juhlin & Partners KB
Södra Storgatan 21
252 23 Helsingborg

Lars-Göran Drugge
Södra avdelningen
Juristfirman Delac & Partner
Leifs väg 65
237 31 Bjärred

Linéa Ekvall
Södra avdelningen
Amber Advokater i Hässleholm och Älmhult HB
Box 275
281 23 Hässleholm

Hannele Engdahl
Västra avdelningen
Wistrand Advokatbyrå
Box 11920
404 39 Göteborg

Niklas Eriksson
Västra avdelningen
Crusner Advokatbyrå AB
Hvitfeldtsgatan 15
411 20 Göteborg

Erland Gunnarsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Nordlund & Partners Advokat AB
Box 7174
103 88 Stockholm

Karin Gyllenring
Stockholmsavdelningen
Stockholms Asylbyrå AB
Apelbergsgatan 36
111 37 Stockholm

Karl Hannus
Södra avdelningen
Advokathuset Kristianstad Handelsbolag
Box 44
291 21 Kristianstad

Peter Hedberg
Stockholmsavdelningen
von Lode advokat ab
Box 47229
100 74 Stockholm

Johanna Hållén
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Fylgia KB
Box 55555
102 04 Stockholm

Micael Karlsson
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Delphi i Malmö AB
Stora Nygatan 64
211 37 Malmö

Anna Arnesson Knudsen
Östra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Glimstedt Kalmar Växjö HB
Larmtorget 4
392 32 Kalmar

Ann Källsand
Södra avdelningen
Fredersen Advokatbyrå AB
Turning Torso
211 15 Malmö

Jakob Lamm
Stockholmsavdelningen
Bird & Bird Advokat KB
Box 7714
103 95 Stockholm

Josefin Leiman
Södra avdelningen
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå AB
Box 4501
203 20 Malmö

Mats Lind
Södra avdelningen
Centrumadvokaterna Syd AB
Östra Storgatan 34
293 34 Olofström

Sofia Kolmodin Melin
Västra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Lawcom Isaksson & Olsson AB
Lilla Bommen 1
411 04 Göteborg

Malin Mörsare
Mellersta avdelningen
Advokathuset Actus AB
Sturegatan 9 A
722 13 Västerås

David Nilsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Bird & Bird Advokat KB
Box 7714
103 95 Stockholm

Karin Nordenswan
Södra avdelningen
Advokat Karin Amédro AB
Järnvägsgatan 41
252 25 Helsingborg

Charlotte Orsmark
Stockholmsavdelningen
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå AB
Box 1050
101 39 Stockholm

Magnus Oskarsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirma DLA Nordic KB
Box 7315
103 90 Stockholm

Joacim Rydergård
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Box 1703
111 87 Stockholm

Maria Sanner
Västra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Rydberg Rohdin AB
Borgmästaregatan 5 E
434 32 Kungsbacka

Fredrik Sarman
Stockholmsavdelningen
G Grönberg Advokatbyrå AB
Box 7418
103 91 Stockholm

Karin Schånberg
Södra avdelningen
Advokat Per Schånberg AB
Sandgatan 4 A
223 50 Lund

Peter Sederowsky
Stockholmsavdelningen
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå AB
Box 1050
101 39 Stockholm

Lina Sjölander
Stockholmsavdelningen
Baker & McKenzie Advokatbyrå KB
Box 180
101 23 Stockholm

Rickard Sjöström
Södra avdelningen
Advokatbyrån Korths-Aspegren AB
Frykholmsgatan 5
281 31 Hässleholm

Johan Stridbeck
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Glimstedt Stockholm KB
Box 5244
102 45 Stockholm

Karin Ståhlbröst
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Delphi KB
Box 1432
111 84 Stockholm

Björn Svensson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Gernandt & Danielsson Advokatbyrå KB
Box 5747
114 87 Stockholm

Ulrika Thunberg
Västra avdelningen
Thunberg Law
Box 5392
402 28 Göteborg

Niklas Thörnestad
Stockholmsavdelningen
Frank Advokatbyrå AB
Box 7099
103 87 Stockholm

Jonas Andersson Toll
Stockholmsavdelningen
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå AB
Box 1050
101 39 Stockholm

David Tollstern
Östra avdelningen
Kalmar Advokatbyrå
Box 117
391 21 Kalmar

Mattias Örnulf
Stockholmsavdelningen
Hökerberg & Söderqvist Advokatbyrå KB
Box 7836
103 98 Stockholm

Registrerade EU-advokater

Marianne Ramel (solicitor, England och Wales)
Advokatfirman DLA Nordic KB
Box 7315
103 90 Stockholm

Utträdda ledamöter

Ingrid Backudd, Stockholm, per den 3 september 2012
Sara Berg, Stockholm, per den 3 september 2012
Anna Berntson, Stockholm, per den 3 september 2012
Sven Björk, Malmö, per den 1 oktober 2012
Anna Björkman, Göteborg, per den 31 augusti 2012
Emil Dalén, Stockholm, per den 1 september 2012
Lars Edlund, Stockholm, per den 7 oktober 2012
Tobias Edvardsson, Stockholm, per den 1 september 2012
Helena Eriksson, Stockholm, per den 30 september 2012
Anna Gustafsson, Stockholm, per den 1 september 2012
Maria Henningson, Stockholm, per den 1 september 2012
Tina Hård, Stockholm, per den 1 oktober 2012
Svante Johansson, Stockholm, per den 1 oktober 2012
Karin Kjellberg, Stockholm, per den 1 oktober 2012
Jennie Knutsson, Stockholm, per den 3 september 2012
Douglas Lahnborg, London, per den 12 oktober 2012
Lisa Lewander, Linköping, per den 31 augusti 2012
Miriam Lewinschal, Stockholm, per den 7 september 2012
Thony Lindström, Göteborg, per den 1 september 2012
Oscar Litzén, Stockholm, per den 6 september 2012
Michael Nordstrand, Stockholm, per den 12 oktober 2012
Thomas Nyh, Stockholm, per den 1 september 2012
Anna-Sofia Nilsson Prevell, Stockholm, per den 16 september 2012
Charlotte Steen Roumeliotis, Stockholm, per den 25 maj 2012
Bengt Rydelius, Helsingborg, per den 12 oktober 2012
Rama Sarrafian, Stockholm, per den 5 oktober 2012
Elzbieta Skorupska, Göteborg, per den 20 maj 2012
Martina Slorach, Lidingö, per den 1 oktober 2012
Anna Åhlberg, Stockholm, per den 1 september 2012

Upphävning av EU-registrering

Anja Kögel, Stockholm, per den 1 oktober 2012
Dr. Henning Witte, Stockholm, per den 12 oktober 2012

Avlidna ledamöter

Claes Beyer, Göteborg, den 1 oktober 2012
Lars Cederbom, Halmstad, den 29 juli 2012