Elisabeth Berg
Stockholmsavdelningen
Foyen Advokatfirma i Sverige KB
Box 7229
103 89 STOCKHOLM

Shantu Brahmbhatt
Östra avdelningen
Advokat Gotland AB
S:t Hansgatan 11
621 57 VISBY

Niklas Carlbom
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Lindahl KB
Box 1065
101 39 STOCKHOLM

Ida Dahlborg
Västra avdelningen
Wistrand Advokatbyrå
Box 11920
404 39 GÖTEBORG

Magnus Dahlman
Södra avdelningen
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå AB
Box 4501
203 20 MALMÖ

Jon Dal
Stockholmsavdelningen
Ilex Affärsjuridik AB
Box 22214
104 22 STOCKHOLM

Emma Dansbo
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Delphi KB
Box 1432
111 84 STOCKHOLM

Anna Duvander
Stockholmsavdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå AB
Box 1711
111 87 STOCKHOLM

Eva Ernstson
Östra avdelningen
Juristfirman Eva Ernstson AB
Kommendantsbacken 6 
621 57 VISBY

Jan-Åke Fält
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Schumacher & Co AB
Bergaliden 11
252 23 HELSINGBORG

Tobias Hamrin
Västra avdelningen 
Advokatfirman Delphi i Göteborg KB
Östra Hamngatan 29
411 10 GÖTEBORG

Carolina Hertzen
Stockholmsavdelningen
Gernandt & Danielsson Advokatbyrå KB
Box 5747
114 87 STOCKHOLM

Richard Holm
Östra avdelningen
Berntö Sundin Advokatbyrå AB
Box 305
573 24 TRANÅS

Carolina Holmberg
Norra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Lundberg & Åkerlund HB
Box 136
971 04 LULEÅ

Camilla Holmkvist
Stockholmsavdelningen
Ashurst Advokatbyrå AB
Box 55564
102 04 STOCKHOLM

Andreas Karlsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Hans Bredberg AB
Box 7261
103 89 STOCKHOLM

Maria Lekholm
Södra avdelningen
Tre Advokater Advokat Sophie Palmgren Paulsson AB
Stortorget 29
211 34 MALMÖ

Niclas Lifsten
Stockholmsavdelningen
Andersson Gustafsson Advokatbyrå KB
Box 3124
103 62 STOCKHOLM

Caroline Lindgren
Västra avdelningen
Foyen Advokatfirma Göteborg AB
Stora Nygatan 33
411 08 GÖTEBORG

Petra Loodberg
Södra avdelningen
Gärde Wesslau Advokatbyrå i Skåne AB
Box 1422
251 14 HELSINGBORG

Katarina Mild
Stockholmsavdelningen
Hannes Snellman Advokatbyrå AB
Box 7801
103 96 STOCKHOLM

Terje Mörnholm
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Urban Olson AB
Engelbrektsgatan 9-11
114 32 STOCKHOLM

Sofia Nilsson
Östra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Delphi i Östergötland AB
Box 465
581 05 LINKÖPING

Claes Kennedy Nordqvist
Västra avdelningen
Kennedy & Partners AB
Box 5260
402 25  GÖTEBORG

Carl Norén
Stockholmsavdelningen
A1 Advokater Kommanditbolag
Riddargatan 13 A
114 51 STOCKHOLM

Johanna Berggren Olsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Bird & Bird Advokat KB
Box 7714
103 95 STOCKHOLM

Åsa Righard Oredsson
Södra avdelningen
Advokatbyrån Gulliksson AB
Box 4171
203 13 MALMÖ

Johan Ragnar
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Box 1064
251 10 HELSINGBORG

Johan Rainer
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Thomas Martinson
Karlaplan 12
115 20 STOCKHOLM

Daniel Roos
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Sederholm AB
Drottninggatan 30-36
252 21 HELSINGBORG

Marcus Rudstam
Östra avdelningen
Advokathuset Actus AB
Kungsgatan 33, 2 tr
632 20 ESKILSTUNA

Hanna Sjöberg
Västra avdelningen
Måres Advokatbyrå AB
Västra Hamngatan 8
411 17 GÖTEBORG

Karin Sjögren
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Urban Olson AB
Engelbrektsgatan 9-11
114 32 STOCKHOLM

Johan Steen
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Box 1703
111 87 STOCKHOLM

Kent-Olof Stigh
Västra avdelningen
Kent-Olof Stigh Kommanditbolag
 Kyrkogatan 22
 411 15 GÖTEBORG

Gabriel Svedberg
Mellersta avdelningen
Advokatfirman Lindahl KB
Box 1203
751 42 UPPSALA

Viktoria Van Gerpen
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Lindahl KB
Box 1065
101 39 STOCKHOLM

Camilla Warenius
Västra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Halldin
Skeppsbroplatsen 1
411 18 GÖTEBORG

Lina Wassler
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirma DLA Nordic KB
Box 7315
103 90 STOCKHOLM

Lina Williamsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirma DLA Nordic KB
Box 7315
103 90 STOCKHOLM

Johan Wingmark
Stockholmsavdelningen
Andersson Gustafsson Advokatbyrå KB
Box 3124
103 62 STOCKHOLM

Ewa Wressmark
Södra avdelningen
Limhamnsjuristen
Polgatan 6
216 12  LIMHAMN

Lisa Åberg
Södra avdelningen
Advokatbyrån Gulliksson AB
Box 739
220 07 LUND

Utträdda ledamöter
Micael Hammerman, Umeå per den 3 juni 2010
Martin Karlsson, Stockholm per den 19 april 2010
Martin Smedberg, Nacka per den 1 juni 2010
Rolf Wallin, Mijas, Malaga, Spanien per den 3 juni 2010

Avlidna ledamöter
Göran Collin, Stockholm den 1 maj 2010