Styrelsen för Sveriges advokatsamfund antog 52 nya ledamöter vid sitt sammanträde i dag den 14 mars.

Kimia Alemtar
Södra avdelningen
Foyen Advokatfirma KB
Södergatan 22
211 34 Malmö

Maryam Arfaoui
Stockholmsavdelningen
Olsson Lilja Advokater AB
Sankt Eriksgatan 63 A
112 34 Stockholm

Nila Azizi
Stockholmsavdelningen
Prio Advokatbyrå AB
Liljeholmsbron 6, bv
117 39 Stockholm

Johanna Berggren Permatz
Stockholmsavdelningen
Cirio Advokatbyrå AB
Box 3294
103 65 Stockholm

Hilde Björkqvist
Stockholmsavdelningen
Försvarsadvokaterna Stockholm HB
Box 12107
102 23 Stockholm

Erik Bogegård
Stockholmsavdelningen
Norburg & Scherp Advokatbyrå AB
Birger Jarlsgatan 15
111 45 Stockholm

Elias Bulale Qodah
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Viktor Banke AB
Skeppsbron 26
111 30 Stockholm

Linda Critchley
Norra avdelningen
Ahlgrens Advokatbyrå HB
Box 137
901 04 Umeå

Martin Cronsioe
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Box 1703
111 87 Stockholm

John Dagnevik
Östra avdelningen
Advokat Daniel Möller AB
Södra Malmgatan 7
392 49 Kalmar

Petter Dahl
Stockholmsavdelningen
C J Advokatbyrå AB
Kvarngatan 4
118 47 Stockholm

Helena Dahlberg
Stockholmsavdelningen
Foyen Advokatfirma KB
Box 7229
103 89 Stockholm

Ingrid Ek
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Cederquist KB
Box 1670
111 96 Stockholm

Nora El Massry
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Defens AB
Kornhamnstorg 57
111 27 Stockholm

Robin Eliasson
Västra avdelningen
Werks Advokater AB
Östra Hamngatan 41
411 10 Göteborg

Lisa Emanuelsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå AB
Box 1711
111 87 Stockholm

Thomas Ennefors
Norra avdelningen
Advokatbyrån Tuhkanen AB
Box 11
953 21 Haparanda

Catrin Enoksson
Södra avdelningen
Advokaterna Ståhlnacke & Co HB
Södra Kyrkogatan 1
252 23 Helsingborg

Maria Eriksson
Norra avdelningen
Willerius Advokatbyrå AB
Universitetsallén 32
852 34 Sundsvall

Julia Fermbäck
Stockholmsavdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå AB
Box 1711
111 87 Stockholm

Maximilian Freire Zetterström
Stockholmsavdelningen
Wistrand Advokatbyrå Stockholm KB
Box 7543
103 93 Stockholm

Oskar Fröberg
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirma DLA Piper Sweden KB
Box 7315
103 90 Stockholm

Homan Gerami
Stockholmsavdelningen
AG Advokat KB
Box 3124
103 62 Stockholm

Simon Gille-Johnson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Real Advokatbyrå Aktiebolag
Box 7306
103 90 Stockholm

Akadia Hawsho Poli
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatbyrån Omnia AB
Järnagatan 6 A, 2 tr
151 72 Södertälje

Cajsa Helin Hollstrand
Stockholmsavdelningen
Stahre Persson Advokatbyrå AB
Parmmätargatan 7
112 24 Stockholm

Jonas Hämälä
Stockholmsavdelningen
Törngren Magnell & Partners Advokatfirma KB
Jakobs torg 3
111 52 Stockholm

Mimi Hörnmo
Mellersta avdelningen
Advokatfirman Lindahl KB
Box 143
701 42 Örebro

Marika Lampers Espmark
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Morgården AB
Norra Agnegatan 38
112 29 Stockholm

Louise Ljöstad
Stockholmsavdelningen
Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton Advokat KB
Box 5421
114 84 Stockholm

Adam Loewenstein
Västra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Box 11025
404 21 Göteborg

Elias Lundin
Stockholmsavdelningen
Norburg & Scherp Advokatbyrå AB
Birger Jarlsgatan 15
111 45 Stockholm

Hanna Marberg
Västra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Box 11025
404 21 Göteborg

Anna Marthins
Stockholmsavdelningen
Chouette advokatbyrå AB
Box 3625
103 59 Stockholm

Bruno Neumann
Södra avdelningen
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå AB
Box 4501
203 20 Malmö

Amanda Nilsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Real Advokatbyrå Aktiebolag
Box 7306
103 90 Stockholm

Sara Nilsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Cederquist KB
Box 1670
111 96 Stockholm

Isac Nyman
Södra avdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå AB
Box 4291
203 14 Malmö

Adam Olofsson
Södra avdelningen
Advokatgruppen i Malmö AB
Stortorget 29
211 34 Malmö

Semir Omerbasic
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Box 1703
111 87 Stockholm

Niklas Sandell
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatbyrån Gulliksson AB
Box 55631
102 14 Stockholm

Oliver Bengtsar Sellner
Stockholmsavdelningen
Wistrand Advokatbyrå Stockholm KB
Box 7543
103 93 Stockholm

Dione Shabo
Stockholmsavdelningen
Real Advokatbyrå Aktiebolag
Box 7306
103 90 Stockholm

Love Sjögren
Norra avdelningen
Advokater i Norr AB
Box 5056
981 05 Kiruna

Tor Stenestad
Stockholmsavdelningen
Wåhlin Advokater AB
Nybrogatan 39
114 39 Stockholm

Anna Svensson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Box 1703
111 87 Stockholm

Carl Svensson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Roschier Advokatbyrå AB
Box 7358
103 90 Stockholm

Jenny Tolander
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Cederquist KB
Box 1670
111 96 Stockholm

Johanna Wigfeldt
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Cederquist KB
Box 1670
111 96 Stockholm

Anne Wijkman
Stockholmsavdelningen
Brick Advokat AB
Hamngatan 27
111 47 Stockholm

Linn Wredström
Stockholmsavdelningen
Time Danowsky Advokatbyrå AB
Box 590
114 11 Stockholm

Daniel Öhvall
Stockholmsavdelningen
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå AB
Box 1050
101 39 Stockholm

Utträdda ledamöter

Mikael Ahlberg, Stockholm, per den 11 februari 2024

Anton Andersson, Stockholm, per den 8 mars 2024

Pontus Andersson, Stockholm, per den 31 januari 2024

Christer Bengtson, Mölle, per den 1 januari 2024

Linnéa Berg, Stockholm, per den 14 mars 2024

Ludvig Berke, Stockholm, per den 14 februari 2024

Isabelle Chorell, Umeå, per den 18 februari 2024

Per-Ingvar Ekblad, Sala, per den 14 mars 2024

Mina Gholiof, Bryssel, per den 1 februari 2024

Ann-Marie Bonander-Gustafsson, Torsby, per den 1 mars 2024

Gabriella Nyström Gustavsson, Malmö, per den 29 februari 2024

Sara Heikfolk, Stockholm, per den 29 februari 2024

Gunnar Heimklo, Stockholm, per den 7 februari 2024

Madeleine Hüttner, Särö, per den 31 december 2023

Rune Johansson, Uddevalla, per den 23 februari 2024

Mika Jordan, Stockholm, per den 11 februari 2024

Alexander Kahan, Stockholm, per den 3 februari 2024

Imer Klingstedt, Stockholm, per den 4 mars 2024

Moa Knuuttila, Stockholm, per den 14 februari 2024

Göran Kruse, Båstad, per den 20 februari 2024

Olof Lidén, Oskarshamn, per den 1 februari 2024

Fredrik Lindgren, Stockholm, per den 31 januari 2024

Johannes Loftén, Stockholm, per den 29 januari 2024

Elisabet Dahlman Löfgren, Stockholm, per den 8 januari 2024

Oskar Mohn, Stockholm, per den 8 mars 2024

Filip Persson, Stockholm, per den 10 mars 2024

Marina Rastoder, Malmö, per den 1 mars 2024

Johanna Sjögren, Stockholm, per den 19 januari 2024

Caroline Staffansson, Stockholm, per den 1 mars 2024

Sten Sundius, Bara, per den 14 mars 2024

Christina Sundqvist, Stockholm, per den 7 februari 2024

Hanna Tynkkynen, Uppsala, per den 25 februari 2024

Per-Arvid Viklund, Söderhamn, per den 1 januari 2024

Oliver Wismeier Thörnkvist, Göteborg, per den 31 januari 2024

John Öhman, Göteborg, per den 31 januari 2024

Avlidna ledamöter

Eric Ager, Stockholm, den 21 januari 2024

Ulf Fredholm, Stockholm, den 22 januari 2024

Peter Lindqvist, Stockholm, den 26 januari 2024

Margareta Persson, Limhamn, den 13 februari 2024

Ingemar Sahlström, Uppsala, den 20 februari 2024

Per Anders Skog, Stockholm, den 3 februari 2024