Styrelsen för Sveriges advokatsamfund antog 40 nya ledamöter vid sitt sammanträde i dag den 2 juni. 

Lisa Aspen Sabelsjö
Västra avdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå AB
Box 2235
403 14 Göteborg

Christoffer Barbásche
Stockholmsavdelningen
Grey Advokatbyrå AB
Birger Jarlsgatan 12
114 34 Stockholm

Karl Bertrandt
Mellersta avdelningen
Adriansson Advokatbyrå AB
Box 37
741 21 Knivsta

Staffan Blyberg
Norra avdelningen
Kust Advokater HB
Köpmangatan 2
871 30 Härnösand

Saja Sulaiman Bseiso
Södra avdelningen
Centrumadvokaterna Syd AB
Östra Storgatan 27
293 34 Olofström

Christopher Wessberg Clason
Södra avdelningen
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå AB
Box 4501
203 20 Malmö

Vincent Edberg
Stockholmsavdelningen
AG Advokat KB
Box 3124
103 62 Stockholm

Arvid Eriksson
Västra avdelningen
Ejder Advokatbyrå AB
Götgatan 16
411 05 Göteborg

Niklas Eriksson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Roschier advokatbyrå AB
Box 7358
103 90 Stockholm

Sebastian Földes
Stockholmsavdelningen
Cross Advokater HB
Kungsgatan 29, 2 tr
111 56 Stockholm

Mina Gholiof
Stockholmsavdelningen
Hellström Advokatbyrå KB
Box 7305
103 90 Stockholm

Linn Gröndahl
Stockholmsavdelningen
Falkenborn Advokatbyrå AB
Nybrogatan 7
114 34 Stockholm

Linnea Harnesk
Stockholmsavdelningen
Westerberg & Partners Advokatbyrå AB
Box 3101
103 62 Stockholm

Ida Herdenberg
Stockholmsavdelningen
Wesslau Söderqvist Advokatbyrå i Stockholm  KB
Box 7836
103 98 Stockholm

Sofie Herrström
Södra avdelningen
Adacta Advokatbyrå AB
Kalendegatan 7
211 35 Malmö

Jennie Hjellström
Västra avdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå AB
Box 2235
403 14 Göteborg

Rebecca Hjelm
Västra avdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå AB
Box 2235
403 14 Göteborg

Otto Johansson Hansson
Västra avdelningen
Elison Wahlin Advokatbyrå KB
Box 10025
434 21 Kungsbacka

Elina Wilow Jute
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokataktiebolaget Wi-Law
Box 4
193 21 Sigtuna

Johanna Karlsson
Västra avdelningen
Advokatbyrån Eriksson & Bengtsson AB
Nya Stadens torg 1 A
531 31 Lidköping

Ida Killeslätt
Södra avdelningen
Allmänna Advokatbyrån i Malmö och Lund HB
Själbodgatan 10
211 35 Malmö

Anna Klevbo
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Wåhlin AB
Engelbrektsgatan 7
114 32 Stockholm

Sofia Klüft
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Juhlin & Partners KB
Redaregatan 42
252 36 Helsingborg

Lars Törner Larsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Wistrand Advokatbyrå Stockholm KB
Box 7543
103 93 Stockholm

Anna Magnusson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Walthon Advokater AB
Box 5137
102 43 Stockholm

Nathalie Miskin
Stockholmsavdelningen
Hannes Snellman Advokatbyrå AB
Box 7801
103 96 Stockholm

Caroline Molander
Södra avdelningen
LH Advokater AB
Västra Kyrkogatan 5
262 37 Ängelholm

Albin Olausson
Västra avdelningen
Foyen Advokatfirma KB
Stora Nygatan 33
411 08 Göteborg

Filip Persson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Gernandt & Danielsson Advokatbyrå KB
Box 5747
114 87 Stockholm

Jasmine Qazbegi
Västra avdelningen
Fridh Advokatbyrå KB
Slussplatsen 1
411 06 Göteborg

Anna Remgård
Södra avdelningen
Amber Advokater i Hässleholm och Älmhult KB
Frykholmsgatan 4
281 31 Hässleholm

Katarina Ryman
Stockholmsavdelningen
Maison Advokatbyrå AB
Engelbrektsgatan 9–11
114 32 Stockholm

Jessica Samelin
Stockholmsavdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå AB
Box 1711
111 87 Stockholm

Elin Sars
Västra avdelningen
Litigate Lawfirm West Advokat KB
Fabriksgatan 7
412 50 Göteborg

Linn Simonsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Gärde & Partners AB
Danderydsgatan 14
114 26 Stockholm

Fredrik Ståhl
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Cederquist KB
Box 1670
111 96 Stockholm

Carl Sundberg
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Delphi KB
Box 1432
111 84 Stockholm

Kajsa Sundklev
Stockholmsavdelningen
Gernandt & Danielsson Advokatbyrå KB
Box 5747
114 87 Stockholm

David Thorén
Västra avdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå AB
Box 2235
403 14 Göteborg

Stefan Zebrowski
Mellersta avdelningen
Fokus Advokatbyrå AB
Rådmansgatan 15 A
733 30 Sala

Utträdda ledamöter

Cecilia Bergman, Stockholm, per den 20 maj 2022

Bo Gülich, Staffanstorp, per den 23 maj 2022

Åke Kjellson, Stocksund, per den 15 maj 2022

Klas Kylås, Stockholm, per den 31 maj 2022

Rebecka Kähler, Stenhamra, per den 20 maj 2022

Jonas Lagerroos, Stockholm, per den 16 maj 2022

Emelie Lennartsson, Göteborg, per den 31 maj 2022

Isabel Lindeberg Bandstein, Malmö, per den 24 maj 2022

Sanna Lundin, Lund, per den 1 juni 2022

Charlotte Nothnagel, Stockholm, per den 1 juni 2022

Felix Olin, Stockholm, per den 24 maj 2022

Jenny Strandberg, Stockholm, per den 31 maj 2022

Maria Yngner, Malmö, per den 1 juni 2022

Per Åberg, Uppsala, per den 2 juni 2022